21/01/2017 00:00:00 21/01/2017 23:59:59 16/01/2017 00:00:00 22/01/2017 23:59:59 01/01/2017 00:00:00 31/01/2017 23:59:59
  +2.5 -2.5 C.X. X.F. Gm.C Gm.F Amb. N.A. CGFM FGCM  
sábado 21 de janeiro 1 X 2  
11:30 FC Schalke 04 X FC Ingolstadt 04 + 58
- --------
11:30 Wolfsburgo X Hamburger SV + 60
- --------
11:30 Augsburgo X Hoffenheim + 61
- --------
11:30 SV Werder Bremen X Dortmund + 64
- --------
11:30 Darmstadt X Borussia Mönchengladbach + 60
- --------
14:30 Leipzig X Eint. Frankfurt + 56
- --------
  +2.5 -2.5 C.X. X.F. Gm.C Gm.F Amb. N.A. CGFM FGCM  
sábado 21 de janeiro 1 X 2  
03:35 Wellington Phoenix X Brisbane Roar + 66
- --------
06:00 Perth Glory X Melbourne Victory FC + 67
- --------
  +2.5 -2.5 C.X. X.F. Gm.C Gm.F Amb. N.A. CGFM FGCM  
sábado 21 de janeiro 1 X 2  
14:00 KV Kortrijk X Zulte + 64
- --------
16:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz X Lokeren + 60
- --------
16:00 Waasland-Beveren X Oostende + 61
- --------
16:30 K.AS.Eupen X KRC Genk + 65
- --------
  +2.5 -2.5 C.X. X.F. Gm.C Gm.F Amb. N.A. CGFM FGCM  
sábado 21 de janeiro 1 X 2  
09:00 Bonsucesso X Tigres do Brasil + 49
- --------
15:30 Portuguesa RJ X Campos + 49
- --------
15:30 Nova Iguaçu X Cabofriense + 49
- --------
  +2.5 -2.5 C.X. X.F. Gm.C Gm.F Amb. N.A. CGFM FGCM  
sábado 21 de janeiro 1 X 2  
13:00 Nantes X Paris SG + 55
- --------
16:00 Bordéus X Toulouse + 55
- --------
16:00 Dijon X Lille + 57
- --------
16:00 Metz X Montpellier + 61
- --------
16:00 Guingamp X Rennes + 59
- --------
16:00 Caen X Nancy + 59
- --------
  +2.5 -2.5 C.X. X.F. Gm.C Gm.F Amb. N.A. CGFM FGCM  
sábado 21 de janeiro 1 X 2  
06:00 Slavoj Vysehrad X FK Viktoria Zizkov + 44
- --------
07:00 HNK Cibalia X Haladas + 45
- --------
07:00 MTK Budapest X Szigetszentmiklósi + 42
- --------
07:00 Baltyk Gdynia X Olimpia Grudziadz + 47
- --------
07:00 Sparta Praga X FK Teplice + 42
- --------
07:00 FC Slovan Liberec X AS Trencin + 43
- --------
07:00 FC Banik Ostrava X Gornik Zabrze + 42
- --------
07:00 SK Sigma Olomouc X Fastav Zlin + 42
- --------
07:00 Skra Czestochowa X Ruch Radzionkow + 42
- --------
07:00 Ruch Chorzow X Odra Opole + 44
- --------
07:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec X Polonia Bytom + 40
- --------
07:00 1. FC Tatran Presov X MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas + 45
- --------
08:00 SV Allerheiligen X SV Frohnleiten + 41
- --------
08:00 AIK X Vasalunds IF + 43
- --------
08:00 Pogon Siedlce X Legionovia Legionowo + 42
- --------
08:00 Senica X SFC Opava + 43
- --------
08:00 LKS Lodz X Swit Nowy Dwor + 42
- --------
08:00 Stal Mielec X Korona Kielce + 44
- --------
09:00 MFK OKD Karvina X Ruzomberok + 43
- --------
09:00 Copenhaga X Halmstads BK + 39
- --------
09:00 AC Horsens X Randers + 43
- --------
09:00 Ranheim X Ostersunds FK + 43
- --------
09:00 Hamburgo II X SV Werder Bremen II + 44
- --------
09:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz X Bzenec + 45
- --------
09:00 FK Metalac X FK Javor Ivanjica + 38
- --------
09:00 SG Union Sandersdorf X ZFC Meuselwitz + 46
- --------
09:00 FC Fredericia X Esbjerg + 42
- --------
10:00 SC Red Star Penzing X Gersthofer SV + 45
- --------
10:00 Rijeka X NK Triglav Kranj + 41
- --------
10:00 WAF Brigittenau X SC Retz + 41
- --------
10:00 SC Wiener Viktoria X Bad Voslau + 49
- --------
10:00 Olimpia Elblag X GKS Przodkowo + 42
- --------
10:00 Holstein Kiel X ETSV Weiche Flensburg + 42
- --------
10:00 Rapid Viena X Wiener + 39
- --------
10:00 Jonkopings Sodra X Husqvarna FF + 42
- --------
10:00 Cluj X Lech Poznan + 43
- --------
10:00 Sogndal X Florø + 45
- --------
10:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 X SV Ried + 43
- --------
10:00 SK Slavia Praha X FK Viktoria Zizkov + 40
- --------
10:00 Brondby X Hvidovre + 41
- --------
10:00 Sparta Praga X Usti nad Labem + 41
- --------
10:00 SC Verl X Eintracht Norderstedt + 43
- --------
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena X Chemnitzer FC + 44
- --------
10:00 SV Wehen X FC Würzburger Kickers + 42
- --------
10:00 Preußen Münster X Bochum + 45
- --------
10:00 VfL Osnabrück X Bielefeld + 44
- --------
10:00 União Berlim X FK Dukla Prague + 44
- --------
11:00 Ludogorets Razgrad X Jagiellonia + 43
- --------
11:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz X Domzale + 44
- --------
11:00 Ferencváros X MFK Zemplin Michalovce + 44
- --------
11:00 Hannover X Sportfreunde Lotte + 42
- --------
11:00 Luka Koper X NK Lokomotiva Zagreb + 4
- --------
11:30 CSKA Moscovo X FC Wohlen + 40
- --------
11:30 Zalgiris Vilnius X Wigry Suwalki + 44
- --------
12:00 Aarau X FC Liefering + 44
- --------
13:00 ASK Elektra X Wiener Sportklub + 50
- --------
14:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv X FC St. Pauli + 42
- --------
20:00 Corinthians X São Paulo + 37
- --------
  +2.5 -2.5 C.X. X.F. Gm.C Gm.F Amb. N.A. CGFM FGCM  
sábado 21 de janeiro 1 X 2  
14:00 Chievo X Fiorentina + 59
- --------
16:45 Milão X Napoli + 65
- --------